Baseball Herren 2

# Team W L PCT STK
1. Witten Kaker Lakers - - .000 -
2. Hagen Chipmunks 2 - - .000 -
3. Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 - - .000 -
4. Dortmund Wanderers 3 - - .000 -
5. Mavericks Rheine 2 - - .000 -
6. SG Bochum Barflies 2/Marl Sly Dogs 2 - - .000 -
7. Lippstadt Ochmoneks - - .000 -
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg.
05.04.2020 13:00 13118 Hagen Chipmunks 2 Lippstadt Ochmoneks -
19.04.2020 14:00 13142 Witten Kaker Lakers Lippstadt Ochmoneks -
25.04.2020 15:00 13101 Hagen Chipmunks 2 Witten Kaker Lakers -
25.04.2020 15:00 13103 Mavericks Rheine 2 Dortmund Wanderers 3 -
25.04.2020 14:00 13123 SG Bochum Barflies 2/Marl Sly Dogs 2 Lippstadt Ochmoneks -
09.05.2020 16:00 13104 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 Hagen Chipmunks 2 -
09.05.2020 16:00 13105 SG Bochum Barflies 2/Marl Sly Dogs 2 Witten Kaker Lakers -
16.05.2020 16:00 13107 Mavericks Rheine 2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 -
16.05.2020 16:00 13108 SG Bochum Barflies 2/Marl Sly Dogs 2 Hagen Chipmunks 2 -
16.05.2020 16:00 13109 Witten Kaker Lakers Dortmund Wanderers 3 -
21.05.2020 14:00 13131 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 Lippstadt Ochmoneks -
23.05.2020 16:00 13111 Hagen Chipmunks 2 Mavericks Rheine 2 -
23.05.2020 16:00 13112 Dortmund Wanderers 3 SG Bochum Barflies 2/Marl Sly Dogs 2 -
31.05.2020 13:00 13106 Dortmund Wanderers 3 Lippstadt Ochmoneks -
06.06.2020 16:00 13113 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 Witten Kaker Lakers -
06.06.2020 14:00 13114 Mavericks Rheine 2 Lippstadt Ochmoneks -
06.06.2020 16:00 13115 Dortmund Wanderers 3 Hagen Chipmunks 2 -
13.06.2020 14:00 13121 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Witten Kaker Lakers -
20.06.2020 16:00 13116 SG Bochum Barflies 2/Marl Sly Dogs 2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 -
20.06.2020 16:00 13117 Witten Kaker Lakers Mavericks Rheine 2 -
20.06.2020 14:00 13139 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Hagen Chipmunks 2 -
27.06.2020 16:00 13120 Mavericks Rheine 2 SG Bochum Barflies 2/Marl Sly Dogs 2 -
04.07.2020 16:00 13119 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 Dortmund Wanderers 3 -
11.07.2020 16:00 13122 Witten Kaker Lakers Hagen Chipmunks 2 -
11.07.2020 16:00 13124 Dortmund Wanderers 3 Mavericks Rheine 2 -
18.07.2020 16:00 13125 Hagen Chipmunks 2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 -
25.07.2020 14:00 13127 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Dortmund Wanderers 3 -
01.08.2020 14:00 13102 Lippstadt Ochmoneks SG Bochum Barflies 2/Marl Sly Dogs 2 -
08.08.2020 14:00 13110 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 -
15.08.2020 16:00 13128 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 Mavericks Rheine 2 -
15.08.2020 16:00 13130 Dortmund Wanderers 3 Witten Kaker Lakers -
22.08.2020 16:00 13132 Mavericks Rheine 2 Hagen Chipmunks 2 -
22.08.2020 16:00 13133 SG Bochum Barflies 2/Marl Sly Dogs 2 Dortmund Wanderers 3 -
29.08.2020 16:00 13134 Witten Kaker Lakers Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 -
29.08.2020 16:00 13135 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Mavericks Rheine 2 -
29.08.2020 16:00 13136 Hagen Chipmunks 2 Dortmund Wanderers 3 -
05.09.2020 16:00 13126 Witten Kaker Lakers SG Bochum Barflies 2/Marl Sly Dogs 2 -
12.09.2020 15:00 13137 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 SG Bochum Barflies 2/Marl Sly Dogs 2 -
12.09.2020 16:00 13138 Mavericks Rheine 2 Witten Kaker Lakers -
19.09.2020 15:00 13140 Dortmund Wanderers 3 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 -
19.09.2020 15:00 13141 SG Bochum Barflies 2/Marl Sly Dogs 2 Mavericks Rheine 2 -
26.09.2020 15:00 13129 Hagen Chipmunks 2 SG Bochum Barflies 2/Marl Sly Dogs 2 -