Mixed-Softball

# Team W L PCT STK
1. Duisburg Flying Bats 4 - 1.000 W4
2. Mülheim Mavericks 2 - 1.000 W2
3. Ennepetal Raccoons 2 - 1.000 W2
4. Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 2 .500 W1
5. Witten Kaker Lakers 2 2 .500 W1
6. BSC Hickory - - .000 -
7. SG Herne Lizards/Hagen Chipmunks - 4 .000 L4
8. Untouchables Paderborn - 4 .000 L4
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg.
23.04.2022 11:00 75001-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Duisburg Flying Bats 6:18
23.04.2022 13:00 75001-2 SG Herne Lizards/Hagen Chipmunks Neunkirchen Nightmares 4:13
23.04.2022 15:00 75001-3 Duisburg Flying Bats SG Herne Lizards/Hagen Chipmunks 12:9
07.05.2022 11:00 75002-1 SG Herne Lizards/Hagen Chipmunks Ennepetal Raccoons 11:15
07.05.2022 13:00 75002-2 Witten Kaker Lakers SG Herne Lizards/Hagen Chipmunks 13:4
07.05.2022 15:00 75002-3 Ennepetal Raccoons Witten Kaker Lakers 19:8
15.05.2022 11:00 75003-1 Duisburg Flying Bats Neunkirchen Nightmares 13:6
15.05.2022 13:00 75003-2 Untouchables Paderborn Duisburg Flying Bats 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
15.05.2022 15:00 75003-3 Neunkirchen Nightmares Untouchables Paderborn 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
21.05.2022 11:00 75004-1 Witten Kaker Lakers Mülheim Mavericks 4:19
21.05.2022 13:00 75004-2 Untouchables Paderborn Witten Kaker Lakers 4:18
21.05.2022 15:00 75004-3 Mülheim Mavericks Untouchables Paderborn 18:4
29.05.2022 11:00 75005-1 BSC Hickory Duisburg Flying Bats -
29.05.2022 13:00 75005-2 SG Herne Lizards/Hagen Chipmunks BSC Hickory -
29.05.2022 15:00 75005-3 Duisburg Flying Bats SG Herne Lizards/Hagen Chipmunks -
18.06.2022 11:00 75006-1 SG Herne Lizards/Hagen Chipmunks Mülheim Mavericks -
18.06.2022 13:00 75006-2 Duisburg Flying Bats SG Herne Lizards/Hagen Chipmunks -
18.06.2022 15:00 75006-3 Mülheim Mavericks Duisburg Flying Bats -
19.06.2022 11:00 75007-1 BSC Hickory Witten Kaker Lakers -
19.06.2022 13:00 75007-2 Ennepetal Raccoons BSC Hickory -
19.06.2022 15:00 75007-3 Witten Kaker Lakers Ennepetal Raccoons -
26.06.2022 13:00 75013-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Ennepetal Raccoons -
26.06.2022 15:00 75013-3 SG Herne Lizards/Hagen Chipmunks Neunkirchen Nightmares -
10.07.2022 11:00 75008-2 Mülheim Mavericks BSC Hickory -
10.07.2022 13:00 75008-3 Neunkirchen Nightmares Mülheim Mavericks -
10.07.2022 15:00 75008-4 BSC Hickory Neunkirchen Nightmares -
06.08.2022 11:00 75009-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Duisburg Flying Bats -
06.08.2022 13:00 75009-3 Mülheim Mavericks Neunkirchen Nightmares -
06.08.2022 15:00 75009-4 Duisburg Flying Bats Mülheim Mavericks -
13.08.2022 11:00 75010-1 Mülheim Mavericks Ennepetal Raccoons -
13.08.2022 13:00 75010-2 Untouchables Paderborn Mülheim Mavericks -
13.08.2022 15:00 75010-3 Ennepetal Raccoons Untouchables Paderborn -
20.08.2022 11:00 75011-1 Untouchables Paderborn SG Herne Lizards/Hagen Chipmunks -
20.08.2022 13:00 75011-2 Duisburg Flying Bats Untouchables Paderborn -
20.08.2022 15:00 75011-3 SG Herne Lizards/Hagen Chipmunks Duisburg Flying Bats -
27.08.2022 11:00 75013-1 Ennepetal Raccoons Mülheim Mavericks -
11.09.2022 11:00 75014-3 Witten Kaker Lakers BSC Hickory -
11.09.2022 13:00 75014-4 Untouchables Paderborn Witten Kaker Lakers -
11.09.2022 15:00 75014-5 BSC Hickory Untouchables Paderborn -
17.09.2022 11:00 75016-1 Duisburg Flying Bats Ennepetal Raccoons -
17.09.2022 13:00 75016-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Duisburg Flying Bats -
17.09.2022 15:00 75016-3 Ennepetal Raccoons Neunkirchen Nightmares -