Baseball Herren 1
# Team W L PCT STK
1. Hagen Chipmunks - - .000 -
2. Wuppertal Stingrays 2 - - .000 -
3. Rheine Mavericks - - .000 -
4. Ennepetal Raccoons 2 - - .000 -
5. Minden Millers - - .000 -
6. Untouchables Paderborn 3 - - .000 -
7. Bochum Barflies - - .000 -
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg.
18.04.2020 12:00 12101 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 Untouchables Paderborn 3 -
26.04.2020 15:00 12102 Bochum Barflies Hagen Chipmunks -
26.04.2020 13:00 12103 Rheine Mavericks Minden Millers -
10.05.2020 16:00 12104 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 -
10.05.2020 14:00 12105 Bochum Barflies Untouchables Paderborn 3 -
10.05.2020 15:00 12106 Minden Millers Hagen Chipmunks -
17.05.2020 15:00 12107 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Rheine Mavericks -
17.05.2020 12:00 12109 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Minden Millers -
24.05.2020 16:00 12110 Hagen Chipmunks Wuppertal Stingrays 2 -
24.05.2020 14:00 12112 Minden Millers Bochum Barflies -
31.05.2020 15:00 12118 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 Hagen Chipmunks -
06.06.2020 14:00 12113 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Untouchables Paderborn 3 -
07.06.2020 13:00 12114 Rheine Mavericks Hagen Chipmunks -
11.06.2020 15:00 12125 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 -
14.06.2020 16:00 12123 Hagen Chipmunks Bochum Barflies -
21.06.2020 16:00 12116 Bochum Barflies Wuppertal Stingrays 2 -
21.06.2020 13:00 12117 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Rheine Mavericks -
28.06.2020 13:00 12120 Rheine Mavericks Bochum Barflies -
28.06.2020 14:00 12121 Hagen Chipmunks Untouchables Paderborn 3 -
28.06.2020 15:00 12140 Minden Millers Wuppertal Stingrays 2 -
12.07.2020 13:00 12124 Minden Millers Rheine Mavericks -
19.07.2020 12:00 12126 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Bochum Barflies -
19.07.2020 15:00 12127 Hagen Chipmunks Minden Millers -
16.08.2020 14:00 12128 Rheine Mavericks Wuppertal Stingrays 2 -
16.08.2020 15:00 12129 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 Bochum Barflies -
16.08.2020 15:00 12130 Minden Millers Untouchables Paderborn 3 -
23.08.2020 16:00 12131 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Hagen Chipmunks -
23.08.2020 13:00 12132 Rheine Mavericks Ennepetal Raccoons 2 -
23.08.2020 15:00 12133 Bochum Barflies Minden Millers -
30.08.2020 12:00 12115 Minden Millers Ennepetal Raccoons 2 -
30.08.2020 16:00 12134 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 -
30.08.2020 17:00 12135 Hagen Chipmunks Rheine Mavericks -
30.08.2020 12:00 12136 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 Minden Millers -
06.09.2020 13:00 12111 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 Rheine Mavericks -
06.09.2020 12:00 12137 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Bochum Barflies -
13.09.2020 13:00 12138 Rheine Mavericks Untouchables Paderborn 3 -
13.09.2020 16:00 12139 Hagen Chipmunks Ennepetal Raccoons 2 -
20.09.2020 14:00 12119 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Minden Millers -
20.09.2020 13:00 12141 Bochum Barflies Rheine Mavericks -
20.09.2020 12:00 12142 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Hagen Chipmunks -
27.09.2020 15:00 12108 Bochum Barflies Ennepetal Raccoons 2 -
04.10.2020 12:00 12122 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 -